Select Page

Minnesota House by Party – DFL

Rep Rob Ecklund (DFL-MN)
03A
House
International Falls
Rep Mary Murphy (DFL-MN)
03B
House
Hermantown
Rep Benjamin Lien (DFL-MN)
04A
House
Moorhead
Heather Keeler (DFL-MN)
04A
House
Rep Paul Marquart (DFL-MN)
04B
House
Dilworth
Rep John Persell (DFL-MN)
05A
House
Bemidji
Rep Julie Sandstede (DFL-MN)
06A
House
Assistant Majority Leader
Hibbing
Rep Dave Lislegard (DFL-MN)
06B
House
Aurora
Rep Jennifer Schultz (DFL-MN)
07A
House
Duluth
Rep Liz Olson (DFL-MN)
07B
House
Majority Whip
Duluth
Rep Mike Sundin (DFL-MN)
11A
House
Esko
Rep. Dan Wolgamott (DFL-MN)
14B
House
St Cloud
Rep Jeff Brand (DFL-MN)
19A
House
St Peter
Rep Jack Considine (DFL-MN)
19B
House
Mankato
Luke Frederick (DFL-MN)
19B
House
Rep Todd Lippert (DFL-MN)
20B
House
Northfield
Rep Duane Sauke (DFL-MN)
25B
House
Rochester
Liz Boldon (DFL-MN)
25B
House
Rep Tina Liebling (DFL-MN)
26A
House
Rochester
Rep Jeanne Poppe (DFL-MN)
27B
House
Austin
Rep Gene Pelowski (DFL-MN)
28A
House
Winona
Gene Pelowski, Jr. (DFL-MN)
28A
House
Rep Kelly Morrison (DFL-MN)
33B
House
Deephaven
Rep Kristin Bahner (DFL-MN)
34B
House
Maple Grove
Zack Stephenson (DFL-MN)
36A
House
Rep Zach Stephenson (DFL-MN)
36A
House
Coon Rapids
Rep Melissa Hortman (DFL-MN)
36B
House
Speaker of the House
Brooklyn Park
Rep Erin Koegel (DFL-MN)
37A
House
Spring Lake Park
Rep. Ami Wazlawik (DFL-MN)
38B
House
White Bear Township
Rep Michelle Christensen (DFL-MN)
39B
House
Stillwater
Rep Michael Nelson (DFL-MN)
40A
House
Brooklyn Park
Rep Samantha Vang (DFL-MN)
40B
House
Brooklyn Center
Rep Connie Bernardy (DFL-MN)
41A
House
New Brighton
Sandra Feist (DFL-MN)
41B
House
Rep Kelly Moller (DFL-MN)
42A
House
Shoreview
Rep Jamie Becker-Finn (DFL-MN)
42B
House
Assistant Majority Leader
Roseville
Rep Peter Fischer (DFL-MN)
43A
House
Maplewood
Rep Leon Lillie (DFL-MN)
43B
House
North St Paul
Rep Ginny Klevorn (DFL-MN)
44A
House
Plymouth
Rep Patty Acomb (DFL-MN)
44B
House
Minnetonka
Rep Lyndon Carlson (DFL-MN)
45A
House
Crystal
Cedrick Frazier (DFL-MN)
45A
House
Rep Mike Freiberg (DFL-MN)
45B
House
Golden Valley
Rep. Ryan Winkler (DFL-MN)
46A
House
Majority Leader
Golden Valley
Rep Cheryl Youakim (DFL-MN)
46B
House
Hopkins
Rep Laurie Pryor (DFL-MN)
48A
House
Minnetonka
Rep Carlie Kotyza-Witthuhn (DFL-MN)
48B
House
Eden Prairie
Rep Heather Edelson (DFL-MN)
49A
House
Edina
Rep Steve Elkins (DFL-MN)
49B
House
Bloomington
Rep Michael Howard (DFL-MN)
50A
House
Richfield
Rep Andrew Carlson (DFL-MN)
50B
House
Bloomington
Rep Sandra Masin (DFL-MN)
51A
House
Eagan
Rep Laurie Halverson (DFL-MN)
51B
House
Eagan
Liz Reyer (DFL-MN)
51B
House
Rep Richard Hansen (DFL-MN)
52A
House
South St Paul
Rick Hansen (DFL-MN)
52A
House
Rep Ruth Richardson (DFL-MN)
52B
House
Mendota Heights
Rep. Tou Xiong (DFL-MN)
53A
House
Maplewood
Rep Steve Sandell (DFL-MN)
53B
House
Woodbury
Rep Anne Claflin (DFL-MN)
54A
House
S South St Paul
Rep Brad Tabke (DFL-MN)
55A
House
Shakopee
Rep Hunter Cantrell (DFL-MN)
56A
House
Savage
Jessica Hanson (DFL-MN)
56A
House
Rep Alice Mann (DFL-MN)
56B
House
Lakeville
Kaela Berg (DFL-MN)
56B
House
Rep Robert Bierman (DFL-MN)
57A
House
Apple Valley
Rep John Huot (DFL-MN)
57B
House
Rosemount
Rep Fue Lee (DFL-MN)
59A
House
Assistant Majority Leader
Minneapolis
Esther Agbaje (DFL-MN)
59B
House
Rep Raymond Dehn (DFL-MN)
59B
House
Minneapolis
Rep Sydney Jordan (DFL-MN)
60A
House
Minneapolis
Rep Mohamoud Noor (DFL-MN)
60B
House
Minneapolis
Mohamud Noor (DFL-MN)
60B
House
Rep Frank Hornstein (DFL-MN)
61A
House
Minneapolis
Rep Jamie Long (DFL-MN)
61B
House
Assistant Majority Leader
Minneapolis
Rep Hodan Hassan (DFL-MN)
62A
House
Assistant Majority Leader
Minneapolis
Rep Aisha Gomez (DFL-MN)
62B
House
Minneapolis
Rep Jim Davnie (DFL-MN)
63A
House
Minneapolis
Rep. Jean Wagenius (DFL-MN)
63B
House
Minneapolis
Emma Greenman (DFL-MN)
63B
House
Rep Kaohly Her (DFL-MN)
64A
House
St Paul
Kaohly Vang Her (DFL-MN)
64A
House
Rep Dave Pinto (DFL-MN)
64B
House
St Paul
Rep Rena Moran (DFL-MN)
65A
House
St Paul
Rep Carlos Mariani (DFL-MN)
65B
House
St Paul
Rep Alice Hausman (DFL-MN)
66A
House
St Paul
Rep John Lesch (DFL-MN)
66B
House
St Paul
Athena Hollins (DFL-MN)
66B
House
Rep Timothy Mahoney (DFL-MN)
67A
House
St Paul
John Thompson (DFL-MN)
67A
House
Rep. Jay Xiong (DFL-MN)
67B
House
St Paul