Select Page

Minnesota House of Representatives

mn44bacomb
Rep
44B
House
DFL
MN
Minnetonka
mn55balbright
Rep
55B
House
Republican
MN
Prior Lake
mn12bpanderson
Rep
12B
House
Republican
MN
Starbuck
mn12abacker
Rep
12A
House
Republican
MN
Browns Valley
mn34bbahner
Rep
34B
House
DFL
MN
Maple Grove
mn31bbahr
Rep
31B
House
New Republican
MN
East Bethel
mn17bbaker
Rep
17B
House
Republican
MN
Willmar
mn42bbecker-finn
Rep
42B
House
DFL
Assistant Majoirty Leader
MN
Roseville
mn27abennett
Rep
27A
House
Republican
Assistant Minority Leader
MN
Albert Lea
mn41abernardy
Rep
41A
House
DFL
MN
New Brighton
mn57abierman
Rep
57A
House
DFL
MN
Apple Valley
mn47bboe
Rep
47B
House
Republican
MN
Chaska
mn19abrand
Rep
19A
House
DFL
MN
St Peter
mn56acantrell
Rep
56A
House
DFL
MN
Savage
mn50bcarlson
Rep
50B
House
DFL
MN
Bloomington
mn45alcarlson
Rep
45A
House
DFL
MN
Crystal
mn39bchristensen
Rep
39B
House
DFL
MN
Stillwater
mn54aclaflin
Rep
54A
House
DFL
MN
S South St Paul
mn19bconsidine
Rep
19B
House
DFL
MN
Mankato
mn24bdaniels
Rep
24B
House
Republican
MN
Faribault
mn31adaudt
Rep
31A
House
Republican
Minority Leader
MN
Zimmerman
mn28bdavids
Rep
28B
House
Republican
MN
Preston
mn63adavnie
Rep
63A
House
DFL
MN
Minneapolis
mn59bdehn
Rep
59B
House
DFL
MN
Minneapolis
mn13ademuth
Rep
13A
House
Republican
MN
Cold Spring
mn39adettmer
Rep
39A
House
Republican
MN
Forest Lake
mn21bdrazkowski
Rep
21B
House
New Republican
MN
Mazeppa
mn03aecklund
Rep
03A
House
DFL
MN
International Falls
mn49aedelson
Rep
49A
House
DFL
MN
Edina
mn49belkins
Rep
49B
House
DFL
MN
Bloomington
mn15aerickson
Rep
15A
House
Republican
MN
Princeton
mn01afabian
Rep
01A
House
Republican
Assistant Minority Leader
MN
Roseau
mn43afischer
Rep
43A
House
DFL
MN
Maplewood
mn08bfranson
Rep
08B
House
Republican
MN
Alexandria
mn45bfreiberg
Rep
45B
House
DFL
MN
Golden Valley
mn58bgarofalo
Rep
58B
House
Republican
MN
Farmington
mn62bgomez
Rep
62B
House
DFL
MN
Minneapolis
mn02bgreen
Rep
02B
House
Republican
MN
Fosston
mn02agrossell
Rep
02A
House
Republican
MN
Clearbrook
mn18bgruenhagen
Rep
18B
House
Republican
MN
Glencoe
mn23agunther
Rep
23A
House
Republican
MN
Fairmont
mn21ahaley
Rep
21A
House
Republican
MN
Red Wing
mn51bhalverson
Rep
51B
House
DFL
MN
Eagan
mn22bhamilton
Rep
22B
House
Republican
MN
Mountain Lake
mn52ahansen
Rep
52A
House
DFL
MN
South St Paul
mn62ahassan
Rep
62A
House
DFL
Assistant Majoirty Leader
MN
Minneapolis
mn66ahausman
Rep
66A
House
DFL
MN
St Paul
mn35aheinrich
Rep
35A
House
Republican
MN
Anoka
mn10aheintzeman
Rep
10A
House
Republican
Assistant Minority Leader
MN
Baxter
mn64aher
Rep
64A
House
DFL
MN
St Paul
mn33ahertaus
Rep
33A
House
Republican
MN
Greenfield
mn61ahornstein
Rep
61A
House
DFL
MN
Minneapolis
mn36bhortman
Rep
36B
House
DFL
Speaker of the House
MN
Brooklyn Park
mn50ahoward
Rep
50A
House
DFL
MN
Richfield
mn57bhuot
Rep
57B
House
DFL
MN
Rosemount
mn32ajohnson
Rep
32A
House
Republican
MN
Cambridge
mn54bjurgens
Rep
54B
House
Republican
MN
Cottage Grove
mn01bkiel
Rep
01B
House
Republican
MN
Crookston
mn44aklevorn
Rep
44A
House
DFL
MN
Plymouth
mn37akoegel
Rep
37A
House
DFL
MN
Spring Lake Park
mn48bkotyza-witthuhn
Rep
48B
House
DFL
MN
Eden Prairie
mn58akoznick
Rep
58A
House
Republican
Assistant Minority Leader
MN
Lakeville
mn09bkresha
Rep
09B
House
Republican
MN
Little Falls
mn41bkunesh-podein
Rep
41B
House
DFL
Assistant Majoirty Leader
MN
New Brighton
mn05blayman
Rep
05B
House
Republican
MN
Cohasset
mn59alee
Rep
59A
House
DFL
Assistant Majoirty Leader
MN
Minneapolis
mn66blesch
Rep
66B
House
DFL
MN
St Paul
mn26aliebling
Rep
26A
House
DFL
MN
Rochester
mn04alien
Rep
04A
House
DFL
MN
Moorhead
mn43blillie
Rep
43B
House
DFL
MN
North St Paul
mn20blippert
Rep
20B
House
DFL
MN
Northfield
mn06blislegard
Rep
06B
House
DFL
MN
Aurora
mn60aloeffler
Rep
60A
House
DFL
MN
Minneapolis
mn61blong
Rep
61B
House
DFL
Assistant Majoirty Leader
MN
Minneapolis
mn30blucero
Rep
30B
House
Republican
MN
Dayton
mn10blueck
Rep
10B
House
Republican
MN
Aitkin
mn67amahoney
Rep
67A
House
DFL
MN
St Paul
mn56bmann
Rep
56B
House
DFL
MN
Lakeville
mn65bmariani
Rep
65B
House
DFL
MN
St Paul
mn04bmarquart
Rep
04B
House
DFL
MN
Dilworth
mn51amasin
Rep
51A
House
DFL
MN
Eagan
mn29amcdonald
Rep
29A
House
Republican
MN
Delano
mn15bmekeland
Rep
15B
House
Republican
MN
Clear Lake
mn17amiller
Rep
17A
House
New Republican
MN
Prinsburg
mn42amoller
Rep
42A
House
DFL
MN
Shoreview
mn65amoran
Rep
65A
House
DFL
MN
St Paul
mn33bmorrison
Rep
33B
House
DFL
MN
Deephaven
mn23bmunson
Rep
23B
House
New Republican
MN
Lake Crystal
mn03bmurphy
Rep
03B
House
DFL
MN
Hermantown
mn47anash
Rep
47A
House
Republican
Assistant Minority Leader
MN
Waconia
mn40anelson
Rep
40A
House
DFL
MN
Brooklyn Park
mn11bnelson
Rep
11B
House
Republican
MN
mn32bneu
Rep
32B
House
Republican
Assistant Minority Leader
MN
North Branch
mn60bnoor
Rep
60B
House
DFL
MN
Minneapolis
mn08anornes
Rep
08A
House
Republican
MN
Fergus Falls
mn13bodriscoll
Rep
13B
House
Republican
MN
Sartell
mn29boneill
Rep
29B
House
Republican
MN
Buffalo
mn07bolson
Rep
07B
House
DFL
Majority Whip
MN
Duluth
mn28apelowski
Rep
28A
House
DFL
MN
Winona
mn05apersell
Rep
05A
House
DFL
MN
Bemidji
mn24apetersburg
Rep
24A
House
Republican
MN
Waseca
mn26bpierson
Rep
26B
House
Republican
MN
Stewartville
mn64bpinto
Rep
64B
House
DFL
MN
St Paul
mn27bpoppe
Rep
27B
House
DFL
MN
Austin
mn09aposton
Rep
09A
House
Republican
MN
Lake Shore
mn48apryor
Rep
48A
House
DFL
MN
Minnetonka
mn25aquam
Rep
25A
House
Republican
MN
Byron
mn52brichardson
Rep
52B
House
DFL
MN
Mendota Heights
mn34arobbins
Rep
34A
House
DFL
MN
Maple Grove
mn38arunbeck
Rep
38A
House
Republican
MN
Circle Pines
mn53bsandell
Rep
53B
House
DFL
MN
Woodbury
mn06asandstede
Rep
06A
House
DFL
Assistant Majority Leader
MN
Hibbing
mn25bsauke
Rep
25B
House
DFL
MN
Rochester
mn22aschomaker
Rep
22A
House
Republican
MN
Luverne
mn07aschultz
Rep
07A
House
DFL
MN
Duluth
mn35bscott
Rep
35B
House
Republican
Assistant Minority Leader
MN
Andover
mn36astephenson
Rep
36A
House
DFL
MN
Coon Rapids
mn11asundin
Rep
11A
House
DFL
MN
Esko
mn16aswedzinski
Rep
16A
House
Republican
MN
Marshall
mn55atabke
Rep
55A
House
DFL
MN
Shakopee
mn14atheis
Rep
14A
House
Republican
MN
St Cloud
mn16btorkelson
Rep
16B
House
Republican
MN
Hanska
mn18aurdahl
Rep
18A
House
Republican
MN
Grove City
mn40bvang
Rep
40B
House
DFL
MN
Brooklyn Center
mn20avogel
Rep
20A
House
Republican
MN
Elko New Market
mn63bwagenius
Rep.
63B
House
DFL
MN
Minneapolis
mn38bwazawik
Rep.
38B
House
DFL
MN
White Bear Township
mn37bwest
Rep.
37B
House
Republican
MN
Blaine
mn46awinkler
Rep.
46A
House
DFL
Majority Leader
MN
Golden Valley
mn14bwolgamott
Rep.
14B
House
DFL
MN
St Cloud
mn67bjxiong
Rep.
67B
House
DFL
MN
St Paul
mn53atxiong
Rep.
53A
House
DFL
MN
Maplewood
mn46byouakim
Rep
46B
House
DFL
MN
Hopkins
mn30azerwas
Rep
30A
House
Republican
MN
Elk River